Gayteenlove.Com - Info gayteenlove.com

gayteenlove receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 6,138 (1.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,864.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayteenlove.com is ranked number 165,988 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Brea, CA, 92821, United States and links to network IP address 66.33.205.144.
SEMrush

How popular is gayteenlove.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,138 (1.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
165,988 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.1%10.8%136029
France 12.3%13.6%40305
Germany 10.6%9.1%71167
Russia 8.2%8.3%86350
Australia 7.6%7.4%24610
United Kingdom 6.7%9.3%78792
Slovakia 4.5%3.1%11577
Czech Republic 1.2%0.8%64247

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***teenlove.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush gayteenlove.com
Domain:
  gayteenlove.com
Rank:
  207,403
Organic Keywords:
  7,034
Organic Traffic:
  3,734
Organic Cost:
  $1,200.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
317
Total Backlinks:
  78,777
Follow Links:
  68,806
Nofollow Links:
  9,971
Referring Domains:
  147
Referring IPs:
  186

How socially engaged is gayteenlove.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  4,668
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gayteenlove.com can earn?

Website Value:
$13,864.42
Daily Revenue:
$24.80
Monthly Revenue:
$744.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,052.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gayteenlove.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.33.205.144
ASN:
AS26347 
ISP:
New Dream Network, LLC 
Server Location:
Brea
CA
92821
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.33.205.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does gayteenlove.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1829 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://media.surf***video.com/thumbs/5/7/9/5/7/57947a7bd10bc.mp4/57947a7bd10bc.mp4-6b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_522.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
http://surf***video.com/includes/player/flowplayer-3.2.11.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/***dorm1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_1600.1467388335.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/banners/alexboys001.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/plugins/i-like-this/css/heart.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/plugins/i-like-this/css/i-like-this.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/images/caldark.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/images/icons/bulletrbl.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/images/icons/calendar_date.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/images/icons/folderbl16.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/images/iconset-1.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/images/search-button-rblue.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/boystorm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/chaturbate_039.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/chaturbate_040.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/chaturbate_041.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/chaturbate_042.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/chaturbate_043.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/chaturbate_044.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/01white.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_06.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_08.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_09.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/***teenlove.com_Dru_***_Xenos_11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.pichack.com/***dorm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/19nitten.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/doggyboys.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/hmboys.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/teensboysworld5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/helixstudios_014.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://ssl.p.jwpcdn.com/6/11/jwpsrv.js (expiration not specified)
https://ssl.p.jwpcdn.com/6/11/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=xhamster&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://static.***s.com/img/button_play.png (30 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/img/button_doubleclickad2.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/css/default/embed.css?v=e540b810181 (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/css/html5player.css (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/player/icon-close.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/html5player.min.js?v=3 (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/libs/hls.min.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/skins/min/default.embed.static.js?v=166bc36dbb4 (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/skins/min/embed.js?v=91127e4293b (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/skins/min/require.static.js?v=44cbe43b23d (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/static/test/include.js (60 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 360.6KiB (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_4.jpg could save 43.1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_8.jpg could save 39.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_1.jpg could save 36.6KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/hx115_scene25_3.jpg could save 35.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/doggyboys.jpg could save 35.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/teensboysworld5.jpg could save 28.8KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/hmboys.jpg could save 28.1KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/banners/alexboys001.jpg could save 27.7KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.pichack.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/19nitten.jpg could save 24.5KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.pichack.com/***dorm.jpg could save 19.4KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.about***.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/***dorm1.jpg could save 16.8KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-hw.***s.com/img/button_doubleclickad2.png could save 6.6KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ssl-ccstatic.highwebmedia.com/images/btn-sprites2.gif?ac5eba7d5cf3 could save 3.9KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.***s.com/img/button_play.png could save 2.6KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/plugins/i-like-this/css/heart.png could save 2.5KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ssl-ccstatic.highwebmedia.com/images/ico-smile.gif?8f064c6cdf79 could save 1KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/images/tpl2/navi_right.png could save 1KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/id26/images/player/xlogo.png could save 1,008B (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/id26/images/player/settings.png could save 924B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/id26/images/player/fullscreen.png could save 896B (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/id26/images/player/volume.png could save 883B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/images/tpl2/navi_bg.png could save 858B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/01white.jpg could save 849B (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/id26/images/player/play-button.png could save 837B (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-ec.xhcdn.com/images/tpl2/navi_left.png could save 766B (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/player/icon-close.png could save 622B (28% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/plugins/i-like-this/js/i-like-this.js?ver=4.5.3
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/scripts/suffusion.js?ver=4.4.9
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.5
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/style.css?ver=4.4.9
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/skins/light-theme-royal-blue/skin.css?ver=4.4.9
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/rounded-corners.css?ver=4.4.9
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/uploads/suffusion/custom-styles.css?ver=4.4.9
http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/plugins/i-like-this/css/i-like-this.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

FREE *** TEENS…RES EVERY DAY! renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
No Responses » and 111 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
, and 34 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Aug and 9 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
14 and 9 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
2016 and 9 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Chaturbate and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
is probably th…for 100% free. and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
REPORT ABUSE renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
#tokenkeno Un…icket to show] renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Board Count: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
littleonelee (398) and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tips / On Board: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
You currently have: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
0 renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Start Private Show and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
( and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
SEND TIP renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
CHAT renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
USERS ( and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1450 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Rules: No spam…e public chat. and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Rotating Notifier and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
rooftoproofie: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
oopps renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
33 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
at 12:30 pm and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tagged with: and 46 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
More Photos an…ens-Boys-World renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
' renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Looks so ***y renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
by renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
averageman renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
00:00 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
/ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
MENU renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
' renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
UPLOAD renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
VIDEOS renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
CATEGORIES and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
MOST RECENT renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
MOST VIEWED and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Thomas and noé renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
| Duration: 03:21 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Cute Guy ***s…Long And Hard renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
by renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
jamiesuxcox renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
00:00 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
/ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
MENU renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
UPLOAD renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
VIDEOS renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
CATEGORIES and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
MOST RECENT renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
MOST VIEWED and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Thomas and noé renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
| Duration: 03:21 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Page 1 of 181 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Last » and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
... and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Most liked posts and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Two delicious…the shower... and 282 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
bareback renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
*** renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
***o and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
self*** and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Suffusion them…Sayontan Sinha and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
handjob renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
August 14, 2016 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
(449) and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Arturo Cervantes and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="submit" name="searchsubmit" class="searchsubmit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…ams-live-chat/" class="entry-title">Cute boy cams &amp; live chat</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…y/cuties-boys/">Cuties Boys</a> and 98 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="purchase_tokens">Get More Tokens</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="start_group_show">Join Group Show ( 0/ 2)</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/apps/app_deta…n-keno/?slot=0">Token Keno</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="username messa…nsmessagelabel">rooftoproofie:</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="username messa…nsmessagelabel">rooftoproofie:</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a>I like This</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://refer.c…0000&amp;PA=819076">More Photos an…ens-Boys-World</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://refer.h…S4wLjAuMC4wLjA">*** teens from HelixStudios</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98d%3Ae10" class="title togglable">Looks so ***y</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="author togglable">by averageman</span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="author togglable">by averageman</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98d%3Ae10" class="watermark"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98d%3Ae10" class="play"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="volume-controls"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mute" class="volume"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98d%3Ae10" class="button settings-button"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98d%3Ae10" class="button fullscreen"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…be.com/upload/" class="upload">Upload</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="search_text" type="text" name="q" class="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="search_submit" type="submit" name="submit" class="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***boystube.com/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…be.com/photos/">Photos</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…m/most-recent/">Most Recent</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…com/top-rated/">Top Rated</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…am-500940.html"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98e%3Ae10" class="title togglable">Cute Guy ***s…Long And Hard</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="author togglable">by jamiesuxcox</span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="author togglable">by jamiesuxcox</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98e%3Ae10" class="watermark"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98e%3Ae10" class="play"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="volume-controls"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mute" class="volume"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98e%3Ae10" class="button menu-button">MENU</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98e%3Ae10" class="button settings-button"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…57afe98e%3Ae10" class="button fullscreen"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://refer.c…0000&amp;PA=884360">Home Made Boys</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…be.com/upload/" class="upload">Upload</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="search_text" type="text" name="q" class="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="search_submit" type="submit" name="submit" class="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***boystube.com/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…be.com/photos/">Photos</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…m/most-recent/">Most Recent</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…com/top-rated/">Top Rated</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.***bo…am-500940.html"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…ve.com/page/2/" class="page larger">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jockertube.com/">**** Jocker Tube</a> and 292 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…m/tag/amateur/" class="tag-link-16 ta…ink-position-1">amateur</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***….com/tag/***/" class="tag-link-34 ta…ink-position-2">***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…/tag/bareback/" class="tag-link-39 ta…ink-position-3">bareback</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…m/tag/***/" class="tag-link-26 ta…ink-position-4">***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…com/tag/***/" class="tag-link-37 ta…ink-position-5">***</a> is close to 8 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***….com/tag/***s/" class="tag-link-18 ta…ink-position-7">***s</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…com/tag/***o/" class="tag-link-40 ta…ink-position-9">***o</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…e.com/tag/emo/" class="tag-link-35 ta…nk-position-10">emo</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…/tag/***/" class="tag-link-46 ta…nk-position-12">***</a> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…***-teen-boys/" class="tag-link-19 ta…nk-position-13">*** teen boys</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…m/tag/handjob/" class="tag-link-38 ta…nk-position-14">handjob</a> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…om/tag/photos/" class="tag-link-24 ta…nk-position-16">photos</a> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…m/tag/teenboy/" class="tag-link-25 ta…nk-position-24">teenboy</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" name="searchsubmit" class="searchsubmit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.33 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 104.6KiB (78% reduction).

Compressing http://m.***boystube.com/ could save 28KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://xhamster.com/api/flash.php?/video/info&video_id=6207294&nogfy could save 22.6KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://xhamster.com/api/flash.php?/video/info&video_id=6206059&nogfy could save 21.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://ssl.p.jwpcdn.com/6/11/jwpsrv.js could save 11.5KiB (61% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,022 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="description right">Free *** teens…res every day!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="s" class="searchfield"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" name="searchsubmit" class="searchsubmit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">*Favorite Links</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>**** Jocker Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>**** Teen Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>**** Teen Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>**** Videos Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>101 Boy Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18 Boy Beauty</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18 *** Teen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>4 Boys Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>About ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>ALL Free ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>All *** Teen Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Amateur Boys Cams</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bananas Blue</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Best *** Pass</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Best *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>BigSTR</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Blog Maxegatos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Blog Milkboys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Ester *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Self</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Temper ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy *** Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boys Teen *** Free</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Chaturbate</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Fap to ******</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Free-Boys-Tgp</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Boy Pass</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Password Links</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** ***ix Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teen Boy Links</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teen Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***-Boy-***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teens Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teens Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Gimme ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Link Collector</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>New *** Pass</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Pichack Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Rate My ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Straight Boy Cams</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sweet ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen *** Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teens Boy Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teens *** Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>The *** Teen Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***ier Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Uomini Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>US *** TUBE</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Video Boy Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Young Boy *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Blogroll</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18 Teen Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>8 Teen Boy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>A *** Guy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Agenda Boy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>All *** teen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>amateur *** on video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Amateursfromeverywhere</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Ayor Studios</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bambi Boy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bare ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Belami Online</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Best *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>BFH Productions</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>big dotados</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Big Free ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Blog About Men</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Blog de ******yBoy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boivice</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boner Boy Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Central Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Collector</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Content</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Crush</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy Oh Boi</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>boy *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy *** Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy-Oh-Boy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boys First Time</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boys ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boys *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bryboiblue</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>CaiuNaNet***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Cam Boys Post</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Cam Boys Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>caminhoneiro pelado</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Celeb Men</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Chicomania *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Chulazos***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Cute Boy Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Cute *** Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Czech *** Casting</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Czech *** Toilets</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Czech Hunter</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Debt Dandy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>des garcons</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>European ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Famous Male Exposed</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Free Teen Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Fresh Male Studs</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** *** Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Adam</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Barcelona ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Body Blog</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Boy Hole</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Boys 18 Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Cam Studs</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Guloso</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Passwords</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** ***ium</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Rookie Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** *** Blogs</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** teen lovers</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teen Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Titus</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Videos 8</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** teen videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** video tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Guess His ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Hammer Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Helix Studios</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Home Made *** Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>hot boys ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>iam***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Intact ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Juicy *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>lhomme est un concept</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Macho Hunk</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>meninus</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Mes Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Myownprivatelockerroom</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Next Door ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Boy Videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** boys pictures</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Chat ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Chat ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** straight ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teen Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** teen boys 18</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Nudist Beach Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Only ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>OO7 *** Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Performing Males</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Teens</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Safadinhos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>safados amadores</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Safados Amadores</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***o Red Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***ty Stuff</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Space Dingo</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Start18.be</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Straight *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Te Pego Na Cam</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen Boy ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen Boys Milk</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teen boys rank</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen Boys ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teens Boy Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Tema ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Tender Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>The *** Boy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>The cam ***ers</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>The***housemates</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Tribute to ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** *** boys ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***x Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Unehistoiredemecs</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>videos *** ***o</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>X ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>young boy videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>young boys tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Categories</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-22">Big ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-3">Cuties Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-4">Daily boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-5">Favorite boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-33">***ing</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-41">*** boy videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-47">Gif</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-6">Hot Cam Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-7">Mix Teen Boy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-8">Mr ***teenlove</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-42">Teen Boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-9">Teens</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-10">Teens videos</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-29">***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-1">Uncategorized</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-21">Video boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-11">Vintage boys</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Tags</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…/tag/bareback/" class="tag-link-39 ta…ink-position-3">bareback</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…m/tag/***ming/" class="tag-link-30 ta…ink-position-6">***ming</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…m/tag/***ing/" class="tag-link-14 ta…nk-position-27">***ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" name="searchsubmit" class="searchsubmit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Recent Posts</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="post-date">August 14, 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Dru *** Xenos…August 7, 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>The Price Is R…August 6, 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="post-date">August 6, 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Looks so ***y…August 6, 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="post-date">August 6, 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…-in-the-floor/">hot cute boy s…d in the floor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…long-and-hard/">Cute Guy ***s…Long And Hard</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teen boy ***…August 6, 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>nice boys love…August 6, 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Most liked posts</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen big *** (449)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Young man ***…place... (438)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen boy ***... (359)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…om-chaturbate/">***y hot teen…Chaturbate...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Hello world! (312)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen *** and *** on cam (311)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>3 Boys *** (305)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Hung teen boy…nkers... (301)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Two delicious…hower... (299)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Boy jacking hi…rd ***! (291)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>2 teens *** f…***s... (290)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…from-watching/">Omg, my ass hu…from watching!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Teen eats his…load... (278)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teen *** strok…***... (276)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Gorgeous... (274)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Recent Comments</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…#comment-38140">Teen boy Austin,part 1…</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">Andy on contact</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…#comment-38095">Teen boy Unwin…</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">maftokyo on Hung Teen ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">habi on Lenny…x Grandmasters</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">habi on Lenny…x Grandmasters</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">Kaspar on Teen…posing part 3</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">Rick on Todays…eenlove Nolan…</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="recentcomments">Roy on Czech Hunter 199</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.***…#comment-38054">Teens-boys-wor…Dru and Samuel</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="dbx-handle plain">Archives</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2016</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2011</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="histats_counter_756"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://aquoid.…mes/suffusion/">Suffusion them…Sayontan Sinha</a> falls outside the viewport.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

https://chaturbate.com/static/javascript-flash-cookies/storage.swf

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***boystube.com/ could save 4.3KiB (14% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/style.css?ver=4.4.9 could save 3.6KiB (24% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***teenlove.com/wp-content/themes/suffusion/scripts/suffusion.js?ver=4.4.9 could save 1.9KiB (21% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to gayteenlove.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Aug 2016 03:46:17 GMT
Server: Apache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 88317
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dreamhost.com
Rname hostmaster.dreamhost.com
Serial Number 2016041500
Refresh 21153
Retry 1800
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.33.205.144 3600
NS ns3.dreamhost.com 3573
NS ns2.dreamhost.com 3573
NS ns1.dreamhost.com 3573

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-12-23
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***TEENLOVE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 93368125_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-28T10:13:30-05:00
Creation Date: 2002-12-23T11:55:08-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-12-23T11:55:08-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10534738
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10534738
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10534738
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS3.DREAMHOST.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-13T22:46:28-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***TEENLOVE.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS3.DREAMHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-oct-2015
Creation Date: 23-dec-2002
Expiration Date: 23-dec-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 14 Aug 2016 03:46:22 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayteenlove.com widget